No photo available. Represent Roberto Loreti? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 983,496 this week

Roberto Loreti

Roberto Loreti was born on October 22, 1946 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. He is an actor, known for La bolognese (1975). See full bio »

Your Summer Movie Guide With Kevin Smith and Retta

Kevin Smith and "Good Girls" star Retta share the blockbusters and sleeper hits they recommend for your summer Watchlist.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Roberto Loreti's work have you seen?

Known For

La bolognese Tonino
1975

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1975 La bolognese
Tonino
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Robertino

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed