STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 25,498 this week

Juliet Cariaga


Juliet Cariaga was born on December 5, 1977 in San Bernardino County, California, USA as Erica Diane Lookadoo. She is known for her work on Raising Helen (2004), There's Something About Mary (1998) and Stuck on You (2003). See full bio »

What to Watch If You Love "WandaVision"

If you want to continue to explore the fascinating world of "WandaVision," we have you covered with some inspired recommendations.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1410 people
created 27 Sep 2011
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 57 people
created 30 May 2019
 
a list of 10000 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 
a list of 4222 people
created 09 Apr 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Juliet Cariaga's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Raising Helen Devon's Friend
(2004)
Stuck on You Marianna Trench
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2014 The Money $hot (TV Series)
You're So Smart!
- The Ego Show (2014) ... You're So Smart! (as Erica Lookadoo)
 2005 Bare Wench: The Final Chapter (TV Movie)
Juliet
 2004 Raising Helen
Devon's Friend (as Erica Lookadoo)
 2003 Stuck on You
Marianna Trench (as Erica Lookadoo)
 2003 Bare Wench Project: Uncensored (Video)
Juliet
 2002 Off Centre (TV Series)
Fawn
- Faking the Band (2002) ... Fawn (as Erica Lookadoo)
 2002 Watchful Eye (Video)
Dawn (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
 1998 There's Something About Mary (stunt player - as Erica Lookadoo)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2002 Naughty Pinups (Video)
Self
 2000 Howard Stern (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 22 November 2000 (2000) ... Self
 2000 Penthouse: Pet of the Year 2000 (Video)
Self
 1999 The Howard Stern Radio Show (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 18 December 1999 (1999) ... Self
 1997 Wild On... (TV Series)
Self - Danni Model
- Wild on Spring Break 2000 ... Self - Danni Model (as Juliet)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 The Lusty Busty Babe-a-que (TV Movie)
Juliet Cariaga
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Leah Darby | Juliet | Erica Lookadoo

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Penthouse Pet of the Millennium

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed