Terasa Livingstone


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,848 this week
Trailer
1:32 | Trailer
Terasa Livingstone was born on April 9, 1975 in Queensland, Australia as Terasa Lyn Livingstone. She is an actress, known for 21 (2008), Circadian Rhythm (2005) and Lost (2004). See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks for the best movies and shows coming this month.

See the full list

Upcoming TV and Streaming Finales

Whether you watch weekly or want to join in for the big finish, get ready for these big Spring TV and streaming finales.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

21
Thu, May 13 9:39 PM PDT on INDIE (621)
21
Thu, May 20 8:14 AM PDT on INDIE (621)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1203 people
created 06 Feb 2017
 
a list of 321 people
created 07 Jul 2011
 
a list of 9045 people
created 09 Jun 2019
 
a list of 93 people
created 28 Dec 2018
 
a list of 896 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Terasa Livingstone's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

21 Russian's Girlfriend
(2008)
Circadian Rhythm Sandrine
(2005)
Lost Lily
(2005)
CSI: NY Phone Service Manager
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
 2019 Best Friend Type (TV Series)
Terasa
- Pilot (2019) ... Terasa
 2017 Beef Wellington (Short)
News Reporter
 2011 Up All Night (TV Series)
Customer #2
- First Christmas (2011) ... Customer #2
 2010 The Trainer (Short)
Donna Keaton
 2010 Prom Queen (TV Series)
Alex Sanders
- Far and Few Between (2010) ... Alex Sanders
 2009 Entourage (TV Series)
Stewardess
- Give a Little Bit (2009) ... Stewardess
 2008 Foreign Body (TV Series)
Petra Danderoff
- Naked (2008) ... Petra Danderoff
- Because I Care (2008) ... Petra Danderoff
- Monsters in the Dark (2008) ... Petra Danderoff
- Promise Me (2008) ... Petra Danderoff
- Coming Undone (2008) ... Petra Danderoff
 2008 21
Russian's Girlfriend
 2007 Machine
Vivian
 2007 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Phone Service Manager
- The Lying Game (2007) ... Phone Service Manager
 2006 You Owe Us. (Short)
Maurna
 2005 Circadian Rhythm
Sandrine
 2005 Clubhouse (TV Series)
Jody
- Road Trip (2005) ... Jody
 2005 Crimson Force (TV Movie)
Shara
 2005 Lost (TV Series)
Lily
- Exodus: Part 2 (Part I) (2005) ... Lily
 2005 Moviemania (Short)
Maxine
 2002 Closing Time (Short)
Bartender
 1993 Paradise Beach (TV Series)
Kirsty (1993)
 1991 The Great Outdoors (TV Movie)
Series Host
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Co-hostess, with Deney Terrio, of an infomercial for TimeLife's "We Love the Nightlife" music collection.

Alternate Names:

Teresa Livingstone

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed