No photo available. Represent Nicolette Little? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 106,962 this week

Nicolette Little

Nicolette Little was born on March 10, 1991 in Burbank, California, USA. She is known for her work on A Charlie Brown Valentine (2002), Toy Story 2 (1999) and Love & Sex (2000). See full bio »

John Travolta on Making 'Gotti'

Direct from Cannes, John Travolta and actor-turned-director Kevin Connolly talk about Travolta's portrayal of mob boss John Gotti in Gotti.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicolette Little's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

A Charlie Brown Valentine
(2002)
Toy Story 2
Toy Story 2 Little Girl at Yard Sale
(1999)
Love & Sex
Love & Sex 6-Year-Old Michelle
(2000)
She's So Lovely
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2001-2004 Lloyd in Space (TV Series)
Francine Nebulon
- The Ride Along (2004) ... Francine Nebulon
- Go Crater Worms! (2004) ... Francine Nebulon
- Day One (2004) ... Francine Nebulon
- Halloween Scary Fun Action Plan (2003) ... Francine Nebulon (voice)
- Commander Lloyd (2003) ... Francine Nebulon (voice)
 2002 Redemption of the Ghost
Cassie
 2002 Balto: Wolf Quest (Video)
Dingo (voice)
 2002 A Charlie Brown Valentine (TV Short)
Sally Brown (voice)
 2001 Lloyd in Space: The Lloyd Bonus Minute (TV Mini-Series)
Francine Nebulon
- Francine's Power Trip (2001) ... Francine Nebulon (voice)
 2001 The Legend of Tarzan (TV Series)
Abby Markham
- Tarzan and the Outbreak (2001) ... Abby Markham (voice)
 2000 Home the Horror Story
Alice Parkinson
 2000 Love & Sex
6-Year-Old Michelle
 1999 Toy Story 2
Little Girl at Yard Sale (voice)
 1999 Good vs Evil (TV Series)
Sammy
- Evilator (1999) ... Sammy
 1998 The Lionhearts (TV Series)
Judy Lionheart
- Don't Bug the Neighbors: Part Two (1998) ... Judy Lionheart (voice)
- Don't Bug the Neighbors: Part One (1998) ... Judy Lionheart (voice)
- The Pony Show (1998) ... Judy Lionheart (voice)
- Leo's Diet (1998) ... Judy Lionheart (voice)
- Brown Dog Day (1998) ... Judy Lionheart (voice)
 1998 ER (TV Series)
Corinna Nelson
- The Good Fight (1998) ... Corinna Nelson
 1998 Martial Law (TV Series)
Kristen Stallworth
- Trackdown (1998) ... Kristen Stallworth
 1998 Profiler (TV Series)
Catlin Moss
- Cravings (1998) ... Catlin Moss
 1998 Mad About You (TV Series)
Nicolette
- The Baby Video (1998) ... Nicolette
 1997 Nothing Sacred (TV Series)
Little Girl
- Parents and Children (1997) ... Little Girl
 1997 She's So Lovely
Dolly
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nikki Little

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page