No photo available. Represent Miko Lee? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,594 this week

Miko Lee (I)

Miko Lee was born on March 30, 1977 in San Diego, California, USA as Connie K Tchang. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 97 people
created 24 Nov 2016
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 10 people
created 24 Feb 2013
 
list image
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 
a list of 72 people
created 9 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Miko Lee's work have you seen?
3 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Spartacus MMXII: The Beginning The Immortal Sorceress
(2012)
(2003)
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (149 credits)
 2018 A Talent for Trouble
Noodle Box Girl
 2014 The Hunted: City of Angels (Video)
Kira
 2012 Asian Anal Assassins (Video)
 2012 Spartacus MMXII: The Beginning (Video)
The Immortal Sorceress
 2011 Big Tits at Work (TV Series)
- Lee's Interview (2011)
 2011 Big Tits at School (TV Series)
 2009 Fornic-Asian (Video)
 2005 Ass Master (Video)
 2005 Centerfold Fetish (Video)
 2005 Spreading My Seed (Video)
 2004 Amateur Thrills 10 (Video)
 2004 Smoking Butts 3 (Video)
 2004 Fantasiany #2 (Video)
 2003 Angels of Mercy (Video)
Mercy
 2003 Asian Divas 3 (Video)
 2003 Asian Express 2 (Video)
 2003 Prowling for Sex (Video)
 2002 Amateur Show Offs 1 (Video)
 2002 Black Bastard 8 (Video)
 2002 Red Dragon (Video)
Miko
 2002 The Fear of Speed (Video)
Malia
 2002 Chasing the Big Ones 12 (Video)
 2002 Cruising with Miko Lee (Video)
Asian Nympho (Miko Lee)
 2002 Deep Throat This (Video)
 2002 Erotic Interludes 2 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Initiation 12 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Initiation 21 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Madness 35 (Video)
 2001 Amateur Madness 40 (Video)
 2001 American Nymphette 2 (Video)
 2001 Anal Sluts and Sweethearts 5 (Video)
Lady in Business Suit
 2001 Asian Anal Party (Video)
 2001 Autosuck (Video)
 2001 Bend Over and Say Ahh 4 (Video)
 2001 Booty Duty 9 (Video)
 2001 Candy Stripper Stories 4 (Video)
 2001 Chill'in with the Mack 4 (Video)
 2001 Cumback Pussy 41 (Video)
 2001 DNA 2: Deep 'n Ass (Video)
 2001 FantASIANy 4 (Video)
 2001 Flash! (Video)
Deejay
 2001 Geisha Gash 2 (Video)
 2001 Girls Who Like Girls 5 (Video)
 2001 Jail Babes 17 (Video)
 2001 Liquid Sex (Video)
 2001 Mrs. Right (Video)
Waitress
 2001 On the Prowl 3 (Video)
 2001 Prime Time (Video) (as Miko)
 2001 Sex Toys (Video)
 2001 Slippery Slopes (Video)
 2001 Sperm Burpers 4 (Video)
 2001 The Madam's New Maid (Video)
 2001 To Completion (Video)
 2001 We Go Deep 13 (Video)
 2001 Wicked Sex Party 3 (Video)
 2001 Lex the Impaler (Video)
 2001 A Perverted Point of View 3 (Video)
Miko
 2001 Rampage (Video)
 2001 Butt Wild 2 (Video)
 2001 Balls Deep #3 (Video)
 2001 Asian Sex Super Spy (Video)
 2001 Gangland 26 (Video)
 2001 Shay Sweet's Revenge (Video)
 2001 Candy Asses (Video)
 2001 Boobtown Betties (Video)
 2001 Advanced Anal Academy (Video)
 2001 Up Your Ass 18 (Video)
 2001 All About Ass 3 (Video)
 2001 Devil in Disguise (Video)
Lucretia
 2001 All Holes Stuffed 6 (Video)
 2001 Hungry (Video)
Non-sex
 2001 Dirty Young Girls (Video)
 2001 East Meets West 3 (Video)
 2001 Beast (Video)
Actress
 2001 Fantasiany #3 (Video)
 2001/II Voices (Video)
Sandy
 2001 Bridgette's Hellions (Video)
 2001 Asian Sorority Girls (Video)
 2001 All Pissed Off 7 (Video)
 2001 Vegas or Bust (Video)
Call Girl
 2001 Sweet Dreams (Video)
 2001 American Nymphette (Video)
 2000 100% interdits! (Video)
 2000 Anal Addicts 1 (Video)
 2000 Bikes, Babes and Bikinis (Video)
 2000 Captain Organ (Video)
 2000 Chicken Chow Mine (Video)
 2000 Dark Angels (Video)
 2000 Gang Bang Angels 9 (Video)
 2000 Gangland 10 (Video)
 2000 Gapes of Wrath (Video)
 2000 Girls Home Alone 13 (Video)
 2000 Good Time Charlee (Video)
Asian Woman (Miko Lee)
 2000 Handjobs 6 (Video)
 2000 In Style (Video)
Kim
 2000 M: Caught in the Act (Video)
Holly Hannah
 2000 Making Ends Meet (Video)
 2000 Naughty Slumber Party (Video)
 2000 North Pole #15 (Video)
 2000 Nymph Fever 3 (Video)
Sushi Aki
 2000 On the Prowl 2 (Video)
 2000 Panty Hoes 2 (Video)
 2000 Papa Load's Blowjob Babes 3 (Video)
Blonde Asian Babe
 2000 Pimped by an Angel (Video)
 2000 San Fernando Jones and the Temple of Poon (Video)
Horny Roommate
 2000 Shut Up and Blow Me! 23 (Video)
 2000 Straight A Students (Video)
 2000 The 4 Finger Club 12 (Video)
 2000 The Third Kiss (Video)
Daisy
 2000 Titty Fuckers 3 (Video)
 2000 USDP Choice (Video)
 2000 Gang Bang Bitches 29 (Video)
 2000 East Meets West 2 (Video)
 2000 Backseat Driver 13 (Video)
Miko
 2000 Bottom Feeders (Video)
 2000 Wild Thing (Video)
Club Stranger
 2000 She Squirts 6 (Video)
Lady On Boxcover
 2000 Whoriental Sex Academy (Video)
Miko
 2000 Fashion Sluts 14 (Video)
 2000 Jr. College Tramps (Video)
Miko
 2000 Looking for Love (Video)
 1999 Asian Street Hookers 7 (Video)
 1999 Asian Street Hookers 8 (Video)
 1999 There's Something About Jack 4 (Video)
Miko
 1998 Blown Away! (Video)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (44 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Mico Lee | Miko

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Grew up in the San Diego area. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed