STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 34,055 this week

Aude Landry


Aude Landry was born on August 9, 1962. She is an actress, known for Kidnapped (1978), Marie-Antoinette (1975) and Les liens de sang (1978). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aude Landry's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Kidnapped Catriona
(1978)
Marie-Antoinette Mme Royale aux Tuileries
(1975)
Les liens de sang Patricia Lowery
(1978)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 1979 L'esprit de famille
Béa
 1978 Kidnapped (TV Mini-Series)
Catriona
- The Choice (1978) ... Catriona
- A Far Cry (1978) ... Catriona
- The Trial (1978) ... Catriona
- The Prisoner (1978) ... Catriona
- Suspicion (1978) ... Catriona
 1978 Les liens de sang
Patricia Lowery
 1977 Au plaisir de Dieu (TV Mini-Series)
Anne-Marie jeune
 1976 Anne jour après jour (TV Series)
Javotte
 1976 Le juge et l'assassin
Suzanne (uncredited)
 1975 Marie-Antoinette (TV Mini-Series)
Mme Royale aux Tuileries
- A Queen for Figaro (1975) ... Mme Royale aux Tuileries
- The Delights of the Kingdom (1975) ... Mme Royale aux Tuileries
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1977 Les rendez-vous du dimanche (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 6 February 1977 (1977) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Diane Reydi
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed