No photo available. Represent Erika Krievins? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 29,776 this week

Erika Krievins

Erika Krievins was born on February 9, 1984 in the USA as Erika Nina Krievins. She is an actress, known for The X-Files (1993). She has been married to Dylan Patterson since July 19, 2013. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 16 Aug 2012
 
a list of 206 people
created 24 Sep 2016
 
a list of 186 people
created 10 Nov 2014
 
a list of 7 people
created 19 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erika Krievins's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The X-Files Cindy Reardon / Eve 10
1993-1998

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1993 The X-Files (TV Series)
Cindy Reardon / Eve 10
- Eve (1993) ... Cindy Reardon / Eve 10
 1991 Yes Virginia, There Is a Santa Claus (TV Movie)
1st kid at the rink (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1998 The X-Files (TV Series)
Young Eves
- The End (1998) ... Young Eves (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Erica Kreivens

Height:

5' 9¼" (1.76 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

The former child actress was born and raised na Kirkland, Washington but having married moved to Bellevue, Washington. Appart from "The X-Files" she did several other minor and uncredited roles and commercials. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed