No photo available. Represent Stefan Kolosko? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 253,751 this week

Stefan Kolosko

Stefan Kolosko was born in 1973. He is an actor, known for The Monuments Men (2014), Die Anstalt - Zurück ins Leben (2001) and Flirt (1995). See full bio »

Born:

More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

The "Superstore" Cast's Career Nightmares

The cast of workplace comedy "Superstore" reflect on the jobs they had before they were successful actors.

Hear their career nightmares

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stefan Kolosko's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Monuments Men
The Monuments Men German Commander
(2014)
Die Anstalt - Zurück ins Leben
(2001-2008)
Flirt
Flirt Assistant
(1995)
Love Songs for Scumbags
Love Songs for Scumbags Thomas Schweiss
(2011)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (18 credits)
 2017 Der Hauptmann
Peller
 2016 Kai (Short)
Lothar
 2015 Das Geständnis
Hinz
 2014 Bella Casa: Hier zieht keiner aus! (TV Movie)
Herr Sommer
 2014 SOKO Wismar (TV Series)
Ronny Ludwig
- Der letzte Aufguss (2014) ... Ronny Ludwig
 2014 The Monuments Men
German Commander
 2012 Deckname Luna (TV Series)
KAHLER MITARBEITER
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... KAHLER MITARBEITER
 2012 Weil ich schöner bin
Polizist
 2011 Love Songs for Scumbags
Thomas Schweiss
 2001-2008 Die Anstalt - Zurück ins Leben (TV Series)
Bertram Zacharias
- Narben (2008) ... Bertram Zacharias
- Hundeleben (2008) ... Bertram Zacharias
- Felix - Der Glückliche (2008) ... Bertram Zacharias
- Schlaflos in Rosental (2008) ... Bertram Zacharias
- Bis zum bitteren Ende (2008) ... Bertram Zacharias
 2007 Der blinde Fleck
Herr Gebhart
 2005 Die letzte Schlacht (TV Movie)
 2000 Dr. Sommerfeld - Neues vom Bülowbogen (TV Series)
Kalle Kalkhoff
- Auge um Auge (2000) ... Kalle Kalkhoff
 1996-1997 Derrick (TV Series)
Andy Klenze / Rudolf Hasinger
- Gegenüberstellung (1997) ... Andy Klenze
- Einen schönen Tag noch, Mörder (1996) ... Rudolf Hasinger
 1996 Praxis Bülowbogen (TV Series)
Stefan Himmler
- Ein Geständnis (1996) ... Stefan Himmler
 1995 Flirt
Assistant
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Stefan Kolosco

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Contribute to This Page