STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,055 this week

Elaine Klimaszewski


Elaine Klimaszewski was born on September 13, 1971 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA. She is an actress, known for Date Movie (2006), Scary Movie 3 (2003) and Spy Hard (1996). See full bio »

"Whiskey Cavalier" Star Lauren Cohan's 007 Pick

The star of "Whiskey Cavalier" divulges top-secret information about her favorite TV couple, and who should play James Bond.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Scary Movie 3
Tue, Mar 26 1:10 PM EDT on VH1 (252)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 47 people
created 15 Dec 2015
 
a list of 2511 people
created 07 Feb 2018
 
a list of 5123 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
list image
a list of 101 people
created 11 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elaine Klimaszewski's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Date Movie Slut Twin
(2006)
Scary Movie 3 Elaine
(2003)
Spy Hard Twin #2
(1996)
Gigli Beach Dancer
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (22 credits)
 2008 Bar Starz
Twin #2
 2006 Bachelor Party Vegas (Video)
Missy
 2006 The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (TV Series)
Ashley
- Episode #2.128 (2006) ... Ashley (uncredited)
 2006 Date Movie
Slut Twin
 2005 Drop Dead Sexy
Amber
 2004 She Spies (TV Series)
Twin #1
- Spies Gone Wild (2004) ... Twin #1
 2003 Princess
Tracy
 2003 Scary Movie 3
Elaine
 2003 Gigli
Beach Dancer
 2003 The Drew Carey Show (TV Series)
Sandy - Minnesota Twin #2
- A Means to an End (2003) ... Sandy - Minnesota Twin #2
 2002 Murderous Camouflage
Detective Johnson #1
 2001-2002 Nikki (TV Series)
Low Voice Prostitute / Dancer
- Working Girl (2002) ... Low Voice Prostitute
- Family Lies (2001) ... Dancer
 2001 Star Trek: Enterprise (TV Series)
Dancer
- Broken Bow: Part I (2001) ... Dancer
 2001 Skippy
Bikini Twin (as Elaine Kilmaszewski)
 2000 WCW Monday Nitro (TV Series)
Silver
- Episode #1.262 (2000) ... Silver
 1997 Looking for Lola
Dancer
 1997 Pauly (TV Series)
Shoshana
- Pauly Come Home (1997) ... Shoshana
 1996 The Last Frontier (TV Series)
Twin #1
- Babes in Joyland (1996) ... Twin #1
 1996 Spy Hard
Twin #2
 1996 Tiger Heart
Amanda
 1995 Weird Science (TV Series)
Brittany
- Bikini Camp Slasher (1995) ... Brittany
 1991 Problem Child 2
Hot Tub Girl
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (11 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Commercials for Coors Light beer

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

The Coors Twins | Elaine Kilmaszewski | E/D Klimaszewski

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Were former valets in Ultimate Pro Wrestling (UPW), and were known as the "Power Twins". See more »

Nickname:

Silver

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed