Diane Klimaszewski


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 22,771 this week
Trailer
0:47 | Trailer
Diane Klimaszewski was born on September 13, 1971 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA. She is an actress, known for Date Movie (2006), Scary Movie 3 (2003) and Spy Hard (1996). See full bio »

Head Back to School With Classic Movies and TV Shows

"The IMDb Show" hits the streets to find out which movies and TV shows about or set in schools are at the top of the class.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Scary Movie 3
Tue, Sep 17 4:40 AM PDT on MOVIE (555)
Problem Child 2
Wed, Sep 18 4:47 AM PDT on STZENC (645)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1515 people
created 13 Jun 2013
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 5146 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
list image
a list of 47 people
created 15 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Diane Klimaszewski's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Date Movie Slut Twin
(2006)
(2003)
Spy Hard Twin #1
(1996)
Skippy Bikini Twin
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 2008 Bar Starz
Twin #1
 2006 Vegas, Baby (Video)
Chrissy
 2006 The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (TV Series)
Megan
- Episode #2.128 (2006) ... Megan (uncredited)
 2006 Date Movie
Slut Twin
 2005 Drop Dead Sexy
Brandy
 2004 She Spies (TV Series)
Twin #2
- Spies Gone Wild (2004) ... Twin #2
 2003 Princess
Stacy
 2003 Scary Movie 3
Diane
 2003 The Drew Carey Show (TV Series)
Mandy - Minnesota Twin #1
- A Means to an End (2003) ... Mandy - Minnesota Twin #1
 2002 Murderous Camouflage
Detective Johnson #2
 2001 Nikki (TV Series)
Dancer
- Milli Vanikki (2001) ... Dancer
- Family Lies (2001) ... Dancer
 2001 Star Trek: Enterprise (TV Series)
Dancer
- Broken Bow: Part I (2001) ... Dancer
 2001 Skippy
Bikini Twin (as Diane Kilmaszewski)
 2000 WCW Monday Nitro (TV Series)
Gold
- Episode #6.2 (2000) ... Gold
 1997 Looking for Lola
Dancer
 1997 Pauly (TV Series)
Geena
- Pauly Come Home (1997) ... Geena
 1996 The Last Frontier (TV Series)
Twin #2
- Babes in Joyland (1996) ... Twin #2
 1996 Spy Hard
Twin #1
 1996 Rudy Coby: Ridiculously Dangerous (TV Special)
Aerobic Girl
 1996 Tiger Heart
Amy
 1995 Weird Science (TV Series)
Tiffany
- Bikini Camp Slasher (1995) ... Tiffany
 1995 The Watcher (TV Series)
Twin #1
- Pilot (1995) ... Twin #1
 1991 Problem Child 2
Hot Tub Girl
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (13 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Commercials for Coors Light beer

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

The Coors Twins | Diane Kilmaszewski | E/D Klimaszewski | Diane Stonefield
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Diane, along with her twin sister Elaine, have been signed by the WWF. They were former valets in Ultimate Pro Wrestling (UPW), and were known as the "Power Twins". See more »

Nickname:

Gold

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed