STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 10,724 this week

Alexandra Monroe King


Alexandra Monroe King was born on February 14, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for The Little Rascals (1994). See full bio »

Ben Barnes' "Punisher" Character Is Back for Vengeance

"The Punisher" star shares Season 2 insight and his best Punisher impression.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4354 people
created 20 Sep 2015
 
a list of 994 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 4549 people
created 03 Nov 2016
 
a list of 9999 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 600 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alexandra Monroe King's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Little Rascals Darla's Friend
1994

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1994 The Little Rascals
Darla's Friend
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ali King

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed