Robert F. Kennedy Jr.


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 208 this week
Robert F. Kennedy Jr. was born on January 17, 1954 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Robert Francis Kennedy Jr. He is a producer, known for A Better Way (2020), 1986: The Act (2020) and Sur le dos de la Grande-Baleine (1994). He has been married to Cheryl Hines since August 2, 2014. He was previously married to Mary Kathleen Richardson ... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 28 people
created 09 Jan 2020
 
a list of 38 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 38 people
created 08 Jan 2020
 
a list of 213 people
created 24 Sep 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robert F. Kennedy Jr.'s work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2020)
1986: The Act Self: Attorney at Law
(2020)
(1980)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2019 Vaxxed II: The People's Truth (Documentary) (executive producer)
Show Show Self (85 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (12 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book - Editor: "Thimerosal: Let the Science Speak: The Evidence Supporting the Immediate Removal of Mercury - a Known Neurotoxin - from Vaccines". New York: Skyhorse Publishing. ISBN 1632206013. See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Portrayal | 1 Interview | 2 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Ring of Fire Radio

Alternate Names:

Bobby Kennedy Jr. | Robert Kennedy Jr.

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?


Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed