STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,719 this week

Katie Price (III)

Actress | Soundtrack | Executive

Katie Price was born on May 22, 1978 in Brighton, East Sussex, England as Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield. She is an actress, known for Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (2017), Off Their Rockers (2013) and The Crystal Maze (1990). She has been married to Kieran Hayler since January 16, 2013. They have two children. She was previously married to ... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 
a list of 25 people
created 26 Aug 2011
 
a list of 49 people
created 08 Mar 2012
 
a list of 31 people
created 1 week ago
 
a list of 9203 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Katie Price's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Off Their Rockers Prankster
(2016)
(2018)
Dream Team Herself
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2017 Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (TV Movie)
Connery
 2016 Off Their Rockers (TV Series)
Prankster
- Episode #4.2 (2016) ... Prankster
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (115 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (15 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Lotto See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Print Biographies | 12 Articles | 18 Pictorials | 9 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook Fan Page | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Jordan

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[on her autobiography] There's a lot of stuff that happened to me when I was kinda young. Like when I was just 12, or 13 or so. It might really shock some people. It's an interesting part of my life, I hope it's in the book, I didn't check whether they put it in or not. See more »

Trivia:

Was in an on/off relationship with model Argentinian Leandro Penna (2011-2012). See more »

Trademark:

Her enormous silicone breasts

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed