STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 949 this week

Prince Michael Jackson


Prince Michael Jackson was born on February 13, 1997 in Beverly Hills, California, USA as Michael Joseph Jackson Jr. He is known for his work on Daybreak (1993), Hangin' with the Homeboys (1991) and Nano: Hold On (2017). See full bio »

Halloween Movies for the Whole Family

From Coraline to ParaNorman check out some of our favorite family-friendly movie picks to watch this Halloween.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 34 images
created 23 Oct 2014
 
a list of 45 people
created 28 Sep 2011
 
a list of 442 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 10 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 630 people
created 30 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Prince Michael Jackson's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Daybreak Miscellaneous Crew
(1993)
Hangin' with the Homeboys Miscellaneous Crew
(1991)
Nano: Hold On Producer
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2020 The Soundflowers: Your look (Glorious) (Video short) (executive producer)
 2017 Nano: Hold On (Short) (producer - as Prince Michael)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Show Show Self (22 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Prince Michael Jackson I, the eldest child of Michael Jackson was inaugurated via state visit by Amon N'Douffou IV as Prince Mikaeel Amalaman Anoh II Of the Ivory Coast Kingdom Krinjabo & Agni Empire . He was sworn in as the new health and well-being advisor and the new peace, youth and cultural ambassador of the Agni Empire by... See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | 11 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Prince Michael Jackson Jr. | Prince M. Jackson | Prince Jackson | Prince Michael

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?


Nickname:

Apple

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed