No photo available. Represent Arkadiy Inin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,877,319 this week

Arkadiy Inin

Arkadiy Inin was born on May 3, 1938 in Kharkov, Ukrainian SSR, USSR. He is a writer and actor, known for Tonkaya shtuchka (1999), Ottsy i dedy (1982) and Edinozhdy solgav... (1988). See full bio »

What is Emily Mortimer Watching?

The Mary Poppins Returns star shares her favorite new movie, and the docuseries she's obsessed with.

See what's on her Watchlist

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Arkadiy Inin's work have you seen?

Known For

(1999)
Ottsy i dedy Writer
(1982)
(1988)
Uznay menya Writer
(1980)

Filmography

Jump to: Writer | Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (24 credits)
Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

A. Inin
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed