No photo available. Represent Arman Inci? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 115,089 this week

Arman Inci

Arman Inci was born on February 4, 1991. He is an actor, known for Die Graslöwen (2002), Eine Hand Voll Gras (2000) and Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996). See full bio »

Born:

Ricky Whittle Questions Lack of Cars in 'Hobbs & Shaw'

The "American Gods" star loves a TV drama, and can't wait for a horror hit, but the movie he's really pumped for is Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw.

What is Ricky watching?

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Arman Inci's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2004 Das Bernstein-Amulett (TV Movie)
 2003 Die Graslöwen (TV Series)
Murat
- Diamantenjagd (2003) ... Murat
- Coole Klamotten (2003) ... Murat
- Die Eumelwoche (2003) ... Murat
- Das Monster im Nebel (2003) ... Murat
- Das Hühnerparadies (2003) ... Murat
 2002 Barbara Wood - Spiel des Schicksals (TV Movie)
Juan
 2002 Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (TV Series)
Robert Schmidt
- Der Kleine (2002) ... Robert Schmidt
 2000 Eine Hand Voll Gras
Kendal
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2000 Die Harald Schmidt Show (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #6.41 (2000) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Arman Kuru
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Germany See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed