STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 171,390 this week

Harlan Hogan


Harlan Hogan was born on September 30, 1946 in Illinois, USA as Robert Charles Hogan. He is an actor, known for League of Legends (2009), Dimension (2007) and Four Friends (1981). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Harlan Hogan's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2009)
Dimension Ivan
(2007)
Four Friends Announcer
(1981)
To Have & Have More Ray Williams
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2009 To Have & Have More
Ray Williams (voice)
 2009 League of Legends (Video Game)
Alistar (voice)
 2007 Dimension
Ivan
 2006 Pull (Short)
Announcer
 2002 Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos (Video Game)
Demon Hunter (voice, uncredited)
 2000 Early Edition (TV Series)
Essay Contest MC
- Time (2000) ... Essay Contest MC (uncredited)
 2000 Carrier (Video Game) (English version, voice)
 1999 Septerra Core: Legacy of the Creator (Video Game)
Various (voice)
 1981 Four Friends
Announcer
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2014 VO Buzz Weekly (TV Series)
Himself
- Guest Harlan Hogan Part 2 (2014) ... Himself
- Guest Harlan Hogan Part 1 (2014) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Hoagie

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed