No photo available. Represent Chanella Hodge? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 642,447 this week

Chanella Hodge

Chanella Hodge was born on December 6, 1977 in Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands as Chanella Constancia Hodge. She is an actress, known for Goede tijden, slechte tijden (1990), Ik ook van jou (2001) and You 2 (2003). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chanella Hodge's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2000-2010)
Ik ook van jou Postsync Silke
(2001)
You 2 Sandra
(2003)
Bon bini beach Jeanalisa (2002-2003)
(2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2006 Sinterklaas & Pakjesboot 13 (Video)
Pientere Piet
 2003 You 2 (Short)
Sandra
 2002 Bon bini beach (TV Series)
Jeanalisa (2002-2003)
 2000-2001 Goede tijden, slechte tijden (TV Series)
Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 2179 (2001) ... Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 2177 (2001) ... Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 2176 (2001) ... Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 2175 (2001) ... Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 2174 (2001) ... Terra Bloem
 2001 Ik ook van jou
Postsync Silke
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2010 Goede tijden, slechte tijden (TV Series)
Terra Bloem
- Aflevering 4104 (2010) ... Terra Bloem
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Channella Hodge
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed