No photo available. Represent Amber Herrel? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 107,318 this week

Amber Herrel

Amber Herrel was born on April 4, 1973 in Anaheim, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Shame, Shame, Shame (1999). See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 313 people
created 10 May 2017
 
a list of 10000 people
created 09 Jun 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Amber Herrel's work have you seen?

Known For

Shame, Shame, Shame Topless Bartender
(1999)
(1997)
Hot Dog Girls Hot Dog Girl
(1995)
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2003 Bedtime Fantasies (Video) (as Mason Marconi)
 2003 Road Strip (Video) (as Mason Marconi)
 2003 Invitation Only (Video) (as Mason Marconi)
 2001 Private Call (TV Movie)
Lisa (as Mason Marconi)
 2000 Emmanuelle 2000 (TV Series)
Alyssa
- Emmanuelle 2000: Emmanuelle in Paradise (2000) ... Alyssa (as Mason Marconi)
 2000 Sandal Sensuality (Video short) (as Mason Marconi)
 1999 Bare Sole Variations (Video) (as Mason Marconi)
 1999 The Key to Sex
Liza
 1999 Shame, Shame, Shame
Topless Bartender
 1998 Keys to Fantasy (Video)
Priscilla (as Mason Marconi)
 1997 Drawn to the Flame
Girl with Ethan (uncredited)
 1997 Venus Descending (as Mason Marconi)
 1996 Naked by Nature (Video) (as Mason Marconi)
 1995 Hot Dog Girls
Hot Dog Girl
 1995 Showgirls
Cheetah Dancer (uncredited)
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

6 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace

Alternate Names:

Amber Erickson | Mason Marconi | Mason Marconni

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Model. See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed