No photo available. Represent Olga Hernández? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,247,610 this week

Olga Hernández (I)

Olga Hernández was born on February 13, 1978 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is an actress, known for Zapatos viejos (1993) and Una papa sin catsup (1995). See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" ... Need We Say More?

"Game of Thrones" released a teaser, and it tops our list of best trailers of the week.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olga Hernández's work have you seen?

Known For

Zapatos viejos Actress
1993
1995

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 1995 Una papa sin catsup
Almendra
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bebo

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed