No photo available. Represent Musse Hasselvall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 57,991 this week

Musse Hasselvall

Musse Hasselvall was born on August 30, 1972 in Nacka, Stockholms län, Sweden as Per Michael Carl Hasselvall. He is known for his work on (Sökarna) (1993), Drömkåken (1993) and Wallander (2005). See full bio »

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Musse Hasselvall's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(Sökarna) Andy
(1993)
Drömkåken Camera and Electrical Department
(1993)
Wallander Stunts
(2010)
Hombres Director
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2017 Agenterna (TV Series)
Fille Tehrani
- Episode #1.4 (2017) ... Fille Tehrani
 2013 Jeg er din
Bokser
 1996 Passageraren
Robber
 1994 Rapport till himlen (TV Mini-Series)
Victor's Friend #1
- Episode #1.1 (1994) ... Victor's Friend #1
 1993 (Sökarna)
Andy
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (4 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

commercial for Lokaltrafiken (1993) See more »

Alternate Names:

Musse Hasselwall
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed