No photo available. Represent Emma Hanfot? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 221,210 this week

Emma Hanfot

Emma Hanfot was born on December 13, 1983 in Lidingö, Stockholms län, Sweden. She is an actress, known for Kenny Starfighter (1997). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Emma Hanfot's work have you seen?

Known For

Kenny Starfighter Jacqueline
1997

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1997 Kenny Starfighter (TV Series)
Jacqueline
- Kennys återkomst (1997) ... Jacqueline
- Dr Deo slår tillbaka! (1997) ... Jacqueline
- Gate of Hell (1997) ... Jacqueline
- Vem är Dr Deo? (1997) ... Jacqueline
- Vårt sista hopp (1997) ... Jacqueline
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Emsilola

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed