No photo available. Represent Maria Guzenina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,139,191 this week

Maria Guzenina

Maria Guzenina was born on January 12, 1969 in Helsinki, Finland. She is an actress and writer, known for Kova laji (2003), Emma-gaala 1997 (1998) and Kultajukka (1998). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Maria Guzenina's work have you seen?

Known For

Kova laji Host
(2003)
(1998)
Kultajukka Herself
(1999)
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2003 Kova laji (TV Series)
Host
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (37 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Maria Guzenina-Richardson | Maria Lindell
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Former MTV Europe VJ.

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed