No photo available. Represent Gunnar Graps? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,245,377 this week

Gunnar Graps (1951–2004)

Gunnar Graps was born on November 27, 1951 as Gunnar Graps-Grafs. He was an actor and composer, known for Pulmapilt (1981), Tam, gde nas net (1986) and Soolo (1979). He died on May 17, 2004 in Tallinn, Estonia. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 52) in Tallinn, Estonia

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gunnar Graps's work have you seen?

Known For

Pulmapilt Composer
(1981)
(1986)
Soolo Alien
(1979)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1979 Soolo (Short)
Alien
Hide Hide Show Show Composer (1 credit)
 1981 Pulmapilt (Short)
Hide Hide Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
 1979 Soolo (Short) (sound)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gunn See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed