No photo available. Represent Charles Graham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 952,084 this week

Charles Graham (I) (1895–1943)

Charles Graham was born on February 16, 1895 in Carthage, Mississippi, USA. He was an actor, known for The Headless Horseman (1922), My Own United States (1918) and White Hell (1922). He died on October 9, 1943 in Los Angeles, California, USA. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Charles Graham's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 1942 Valley of Hunted Men
Posse Member (uncredited)
 1942 Red River Robin Hood
Cowboy (uncredited)
 1936 Road Gang
Convict (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Charles C. Graham
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page