No photo available. Represent Tânia Gomide? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,192,778 this week

Tânia Gomide

Tânia Gomide was born on February 17, 1960 in Carmo do Rio Verde, Goiás, Brazil. She is an actress. See full bio »

Kevin Smith Watched 'Infinity War' How Many Times?

Kevin Smith explains why he was obsessed with this year's "Pop Culture Epic."

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tânia Gomide's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tania Gomide
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed