No photo available. Represent Jonathan Garner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,886,827 this week

Jonathan Garner (I)

Jonathan Garner was born on February 9, 1982 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA as Jonathan Ezekial Garner. He is an actor, known for Pumpkin Man (1998). See full bio »

IMDb Me: Mary Steenburgen Talks Mary Steenburgen

We get the behind-the-scenes details on Mary Steenburgen's favorite roles.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jonathan Garner's work have you seen?

Known For

Pumpkin Man Billy Bob Jr.
1998

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2002 Scrubs (TV Series)
Orderly #3
- My Student (2002) ... Orderly #3 (uncredited)
 1998 Pumpkin Man (TV Short)
Billy Bob Jr.
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

John Grant
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Johnnycakes

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed