No photo available. Represent Ruud Feltkamp? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 29,660 this week

Ruud Feltkamp

Ruud Feltkamp was born on October 2, 1989 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands. He is an actor, known for Lover or Loser (2009), Koppels (2006) and Goede tijden, slechte tijden (1990). See full bio »

Best New and Upcoming Netflix Releases

Check out the most anticipated movies and series coming to Netflix.

See the full list

The Best New Horror Movies for Halloween

Uncover those eyes and take a peek at some of our most anticipated horror movies, like Halloween Kills, Last Night in Soho, and more.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ruud Feltkamp's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 wins. See more awards »

Known For

Lover or Loser Ricardo
(2009)
Koppels Ruben van Gunteren
(2006)
Goede tijden, slechte tijden Noud Alberts / Noud Mulder
(2006-2018)
Little Crumb Kruimeltje
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (11 credits)
 2006-2018 Goede tijden, slechte tijden (TV Series)
Noud Alberts / Noud Mulder
- Aflevering 5899 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 5897 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 5896 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 5895 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 5894 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
 2017-2018 Nieuwe tijden (TV Series)
Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 224 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 223 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 222 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 197 (2018) ... Noud Alberts
- Aflevering 114 (2017) ... Noud Alberts
 2015 Spotlight (TV Series)
Ruud Feltkamp
- Hey DJ (2015) ... Ruud Feltkamp
 2014 Tuscan Wedding
Erik
 2013 De blauwe bank (TV Series)
Casper van Houten
- Webisode 11 - Casper - Op het matje (2013) ... Casper van Houten
- Webisode 1 - Casper - Casper betrapt! (2013) ... Casper van Houten
 2009 Lover or Loser
Ricardo
 2006 Keyzer & de Boer advocaten (TV Series)
Boy
- De tweeling (2006) ... Boy
 2006 Koppels (TV Series)
Ruben van Gunteren
- Oude vrienden (2006) ... Ruben van Gunteren
- Een gelukkig gezin (2006) ... Ruben van Gunteren
- Een warm nest (2006) ... Ruben van Gunteren
- Duizend vissen (2006) ... Ruben van Gunteren
- Nooit meer vluchten (2006) ... Ruben van Gunteren
 2005 Nieuwe ouders (TV Series)
Arnold
- Tennis (2005) ... Arnold
 2003 Young Kees
Kees Bakels
 1999 Little Crumb
Kruimeltje
Show Show Self (20 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Commercial: McDonalds (Dutch) See more »

Official Sites:

Sketch for "GTST"

Height:

4' 8" (1.42 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of Pim Feltkamp.

Nickname:

Rudyboy

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed