No photo available. Represent T.J. Fantini? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 49,307 this week

T.J. Fantini

T.J. Fantini was born on March 7, 1980 in Belleville, Illinois, USA as Thomas John Fantini. He is an actor, known for Drive In (2000), Child Star Confidential (2006) and E! True Hollywood Story (1996). See full bio »

Bill Pullman on His Tortured Role in "The Sinner"

"The Sinner" star talks us through his arc in the show's just-finished Season 2.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of T.J. Fantini's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Drive In
Drive In Jack
(2000)
Child Star Confidential
(2006)
E! True Hollywood Story
(2007)
The All New Mickey Mouse Club
(1993-1995)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2000 Drive In
Jack
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2007 E! True Hollywood Story (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Mickey Mouse Club (2007) ... Himself
 2006 Child Star Confidential (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Pop Idols (2006) ... Himself
 1993-1995 The All New Mickey Mouse Club (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #7.17 (1995) ... Himself
- Episode #6.6 (1993) ... Himself
- Episode #6.18 (1993) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music album, "Classified" (2002)

Official Sites:

MySpace | Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Working for a talent agent, and trying to come back into the music scene, by playing local concerts in and around the LA area. See more »

Nickname:

Funky White Boy

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed