No photo available. Represent Elena Nikulina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,291 this week

Elena Nikulina

Elena Nikulina was born on October 3, 1978 in Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
list image
a list of 253 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 97 people
created 20 May 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elena Nikulina's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (44 credits)
  Freche Biester - Anal-Piraten (Video) (as Barbara Neri)
 2010 Big Butt Attack 9 (Video) (as Elaine)
 2005 Blonde: Pornochic 7 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 Golden Girls 6 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 House of Shame (Video) (as Ellena Nik)
 2005 Lady Lust (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 Private XXX 20: Angels of Sin (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 Russian Institute: Lesson 4 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 Russian Institute: Lesson 6 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2005 Slam It! In Harder (Video) (as Elena Nix)
 2005 FHM Adult Entertainment 2006 (Video short) (as Elena Nirulina)
 2004 Assume the Position 2 (Video) (as Ellena Nix)
 2004 Black in the Ass 4 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2004 Double Decker Sandwich 5 (Video)
 2004 Leg Affair 9 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2004 Teen Tryouts Audition 35 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2004 The Harder They Cum 2 (Video)
 2004 Anal Teen Tryouts 5 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2003 Pick-Up Lines 78 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2003 Private Gold 62: The House of Games (Video) (as Ellen)
 2003 Private Sports 5: Surf Fuckers (Video) (as Elaine)
 2003 Private Movies 9: All Sex (Video) (as Ellen)
 2001 Rocco Ravishes Prague 4 (Video) (as Helena)
 2000 Abusi sessuali (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Assman 14 (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Dangerous Woman (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Euro Anal Sluts 2 (Video) (as Helena)
 2000 Explosiv (Video) (as Helena)
 2000 Little White Chicks Big Black Monster Dicks 7: European Invasion!!! (Video)
Hotel Resident 2 (as Ellen)
 2000 Maurizia superstar (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Meridian Makes a Movie (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Pirate Video Deluxe 8: The Club (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 À feu et à sexe sur la Riviera (Video) (as Ellen)
 2000 Killer Pussy (Video) (as Helen)
 2000 Big Babies in Budapest 4 (Video) (as Elen)
 1999 Blowjob Fantasies 10 (Video) (as Ellen)
 1999 Die Sex-Therapie (Video) (as Helen)
 1999 Fucking in Europe (Video)
 1999 Sperma Diät 1 (Video) (as Ellen Nika)
 1999 True Anal Stories 8 (Video) (as Helen)
 1999 Weltklasse Ärsche 3 (Video) (as Helena)
 1999 La paziente insaziabile
Nadia (as Barbara Neri)
 1998 Jimmy Bone: The Search for Awsome Pussy (Video) (as Ellen)
 1998 Teeny Exzesse 54 - Sperma in das Auge (Video) (as Barbara Neri)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ellen Dupal | Elaine | Elen | Ellen | Helena | Helen | Barbara Neri | Ellen Nica | Elena Nico | Ellena Nik | Ellen Nika | Elena Nirulina | Elena Nix | Ellena Nix | Ellen Russo

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

As of 2004, was living in the Czech Republic. See more »

Nickname:

Elena See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed