Harry Edwards (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,624 this week
Trailer
3:21 | Trailer
Harry Edwards was born on November 22, 1942 in East St. Louis, Missouri, USA. He has been married to Sandra Boze since August 25, 1970. They have two children. See full bio »

What Made the Star of "The Rook" Scream at Her TV?

Did you scream, too? Emma Greenwell of the new STARZ series lets us in on her "Fleabag" fandom and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Harry Edwards's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 1994 Hoop Dreams (Documentary) (thanks)
Show Show Self (31 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | See more »

Alternate Names:

Dr. Harry Edwards
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed