No photo available. Represent Annevig Schelde Ebbe? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 228,682 this week

Annevig Schelde Ebbe

Annevig Schelde Ebbe was born on August 6, 1983 in Århus, Denmark as Annevig Sifka Schelde Ebbe. She is known for her work on Riget (1994), Fighter (2007) and Elsker elsker ikke... (1995). See full bio »

What's on Nina Dobrev's Watchlist?

Nina Dobrev's must-see entertainment includes two Golden Globe-winners and a highly-anticipated remake.

What's on her Watchlist?

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 108 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Annevig Schelde Ebbe's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Riget Mary Krüger
(1994-1997)
Fighter Actress
(2007)
Camp Lazlo! Patsy
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2015/II King (Short)
Bankassistent
 2007 Yallahrup Færgeby (TV Series)
Louise
- Ali bliver dansk 2. del (2007) ... Louise (voice)
- Ali bliver dansk (2007) ... Louise (voice)
- En lykkelig drøm (2007) ... Louise (voice)
- Morten i den tredje verden (2007) ... Louise (voice)
- Hassan som poet (2007) ... Louise (voice)
 2007/I Fighter
 2007 Camp Lazlo! (TV Series)
Patsy
- Dungs in Candyland/Tour Wars (2007) ... Patsy
 2006 Se (Short)
 2004 På toppen (Short)
Sangerinde
 1999 Little People: Big Discoveries (TV Series)
- The Big Bike (1999) ... (voice)
 1998 Petter og Petter (TV Series)
Katrine Pil
- Episode #1.3 (1998) ... Katrine Pil
- Episode #1.2 (1998) ... Katrine Pil
- Episode #1.1 (1998) ... Katrine Pil
 1994-1997 Riget (TV Series)
Mary Krüger
- Trækfugle (1997) ... Mary Krüger
- De levende døde (1994) ... Mary Krüger
- Et fremmed legeme (1994) ... Mary Krüger
- Alliancen kalder (1994) ... Mary Krüger
- Den hvide flok (1994) ... Mary Krüger
 1995 Cirkus Ildebrand
Daugther
 1995 Menneskedyret
Henriettes stemme (voice)
 1995 Elsker elsker ikke...
Niece
 1993 Kalder Katrine (Short)
Hide Hide Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
 2014 The Stunt Comedy Show (TV Series) (voice over artist - 13 episodes)
- Episode #1.1 (2014) ... (voice over artist)
- Episode #1.8 (2014) ... (voice over artist)
- Episode #1.13 ... (voice over artist)
- Episode #1.12 ... (voice over artist)
- Episode #1.7 ... (voice over artist)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2001 Musikbutikken (TV Series)
Herself - Femininum
- Episode dated 31 March 2001 (2001) ... Herself - Femininum
 2000 Børne1'erens melodi grand prix (TV Special)
Herself - Participant / Performer (dance & backing vocals) (performing 'Sort snak')
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Annevig Ebbe Schelde
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed