STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 20,642 this week

Jade East


Jade East was born on February 6, 1954 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 58 people
created 1 week ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jade East's work have you seen?

Known For

Biggies 2 Actress
Anal Attraction Actress
(1989)
(1989)
Risque Business Actress
(1989)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (103 credits)
 1995 Crunch Bunch (Video)
 1994 Bi-sexual Experience (Video)
 1994 The Price Was Right (Video)
 1993 Control (Video)
 1993 House of Spartacus 2 (Video)
 1993 This Could Be the Night (Video)
 1993 Wet Event (Video)
 1993 Wet Memories (Video)
 1992 Back in Action (Video)
 1992 Dirty Deeds (Video)
 1992 Hangin' Out (Video)
 1992 Honeymooned (Video)
 1992 Illusions II (Video)
 1992 My Anal Valentine (Video)
 1992 One Lay at a Time (Video)
 1991 Broadcast Bondage (Video)
 1991 Chicks: No Dicks (Video)
 1990 Blow Bi Blow (Video)
 1990 Every Which Way (Video)
 1990 Girls Don't Lie (Video)
 1990 Plenty of Pleasure (Video)
Foursome Girl
 1990 Queens in Danger (Video)
 1990 Smokescreen (Video)
Ursula
 1990 Three Men and a Geisha (Video)
 1989 18 Candles (Video)
 1989 After the Lights Go Out (Video)
 1989 Beefeaters
 1989 Best Body in Town (Video)
 1989 Bored Housewife (Video)
 1989 Caught from Behind 10 (Video)
 1989 China Girl
 1989 Competition
 1989 Devil in Vanity (Video)
 1989 Drainman (Video)
 1989 Dump Site
 1989 Girl Crazy
Girl (uncredited)
 1989 Girls Gone Bad (Video)
Smuggling Inmate
 1989 Hard Bodies
 1989 Hard Sell (Video)
 1989 Hawaii Vice 2
 1989 Hawaii Vice 5
 1989 Hawaii Vice 6
 1989 Horny Toed
 1989 Hot Seats (Video)
 1989/I Open House (Video)
 1989 Sex Flex
 1989 Simply Irresistible (Video)
 1989 Soaked to the Bone
Trisha
 1989 Stolen Kisses (Video)
 1989 Strong Language (Video)
 1989 Switch Hitters 4 (Video)
 1989 Temptations (Video)
 1989 The Bondage Zone (Video)
 1989 Vixens
 1989 With a Wiggle in Her Walk (Video)
 1989 My Sensual Body (Video)
 1988 All for One
Becky
 1988 Broadcast Nudes (Video) (uncredited)
 1988 Enemates (Video)
 1988 Good Morning Saigon (Video)
 1988 Hospitality Sweet (Video)
 1988 Invasion of the Samurai Sluts from Hell! (Video)
Dr. Chu N. Ginsburg (as Wanda Wonton)
 1988 Just Like Sisters (Video)
Jade
 1988 Kinky Vision II (Video)
 1988 Leg-Ends II (Video)
 1988 Proposals
 1988 Sex Lives of the Rich and Famous 1 (Video)
Candy Cox
 1988 Soft Caresses
 1988 Tails of the Town (Video)
 1988 Hawaii Vice (Video)
Drugs' Buyer
 1986 Kinky Vision (Video)
 1983 Heaven's Touch
Louise
 1983 Forgive Me, I Have Sinned
Serena David
 1982 Puss 'n Boots
Private Sandy
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Lin Shin | Wanda Wonton

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed