No photo available. Represent Donita? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 15,557 this week

Donita (I)

Donita was born on October 11, 1966 in Seagoville, Texas, USA as Donita Whitefield. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 
list image
a list of 96 people
created 24 Nov 2016
 
a list of 524 people
created 4 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Donita's work have you seen?

Known For

Busty Pom Pom Girls Principal Johnson
(2000)
Ass to Mouth Actress
(2000)
I Love Tits Actress
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (72 credits)
 2007 Blue Ribbon Butt Fucks 3 (Video)
 2005 M.I.L.F. (Video)
 2004 Award-Winning Anal (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2004 Big Tits on Hot Chicks (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2003 Big Busted Lesbians 2 (Video)
 2003 Boobs Ahoy (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2003 I Love Tits (Video)
 2002 Big Tit Threesomes 2 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2001 Big Guns (Video)
 2001 Parental Advisory (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 9 (Video)
 2001 Udderly Magnificent (Video)
 2001 Lusty Bust Desires Part 1 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2001 Enema Nurses (Video)
Nurse in White Uniform (as Donita Dunes)
 2001 We Go Deep 3 (Video)
 2000 72 Cheerleader Orgy (Video)
 2000 A Girl's Affair 43 (Video)
 2000 A Girl's Affair 44 (Video)
The Director
 2000 All Pissed Off 2 (Video)
 2000 Ass to Mouth (Video)
 2000 ATM: Ass to Mouth (Video)
 2000 Big Breast of the West (Video)
 2000 Big Bust Pissing Perverts (Video)
 2000 Big Fat F.N. Tits 2 (Video)
 2000 Big Tit Smotherfuckers (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Bobbing for Balls (Video)
 2000 Boob Cruise 2000 (Video)
Host (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Busty Pom Pom Girls (Video)
Principal Johnson
 2000 Double Air Bags 4 (Video)
 2000 Extreme Gang Bang 4 (Video)
 2000 Fire in the Hole (Video)
 2000 Goo Gallery (Video)
 2000 More Than a Handful 8 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 New Blood (Video)
 2000 Raw (Video)
Nurse Gazonga (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Sex Evil (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Titty Mania (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 World's Luckiest Jock (Video)
 2000 Lusty Busty Dolls 6 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Wax That Ass 3 (Video)
 2000 American Bukkake 9 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 2000 Lusty Busty Dolls 5 (Video) (as Donita Dunnes)
 2000 A Girl's Affair 39 (Video)
 1999 75 Nurse Orgy (Video)
 1999 A Girl's Affair 38 (Video)
 1999 Big Boob Cocksuckers (Video)
 1999 Blowjob Fantasies 7 (Video)
 1999 Brides of Countess Recula (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 1999 Coed Cocksuckers 14 (Video) (as Donita Dunes)
 1999 Double Air Bags 2 (Video)
 1999 Gia's Pool Party (Video)
 1999 Girls Home Alone 8 (Video)
 1999 Gutter Mouths 15 (Video)
 1999 Handjobs (Video)
 1999 Nasty Oil Wrestling (Video)
 1999 S.I.D.S. (Video)
Woman Taking a Bath
 1999 The Boobcage 4 (Video)
 1999 Voluptuous (Video)
 1999 White Panty Chronicles 8 (Video)
 1999 A Girl's Affair 35 (Video)
 1999 Fresh Meat 7 (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 8 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace | Official Fan Site

Alternate Names:

Danita Dunes | Donita Dunes | Donita Dunnes

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Top left front of thigh; Purple flowers above pubic area; Left shoulder blade down side.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed