No photo available. Represent Diva? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 165,818 this week

Diva (I) (1967–2015)

Diva was born on October 4, 1967 in Arizona, USA as Tina Louise Antero. She was an actress. She died on October 11, 2015 in Torrance, California, USA. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Diva's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Sex Model #2
(1994)
Christmas Carol Carol Moser
(1993)
Prison World Cellmate
(1994)
(1994)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (35 credits)
 2000 Dish Dogs (Video)
Baby Doll Dancer
 1999 Succubus: Skin XVII (Video)
 1997 The Helmetcam Show (TV Series)
Guest
- 97-10B (1997)
- 97-10A (1997) ... Guest
 1995 Sex II: Fate (Video)
Model #2
 1994 Contract for Service (Video)
 1994 Fantasy Women (Video)
 1994 F-Channel (Video)
 1994 New Ends #5 (Video)
 1994 Prison World
Cellmate
 1994 Seymore Butts Goes Nuts (Video)
 1994 Super Groupie (Video)
 1994 The Catburglar (Video)
 1994 The Dinner Party (Video)
Brunette Dominatrix (segment "Domination")
 1994 UFO Tracker (Video)
 1994 Sex (Video)
Model #2
 1993 Christmas Carol (Video)
Carol Moser
 1993 Diva (Video)
 1993 Girls Gone Bad 8 (Video)
 1993 Harlots (Video)
 1993 I Married an Anal Queen (Video)
 1993 Immortal Desire (Video)
Candle Girl
 1993 Love Letters (Video)
 1993/I Maid for Bondage (Video)
 1993 Raunch 9 (Video)
 1993 Stacked with Honors (Video)
Judy
 1993 The Basket Trick (Video)
 1993 The Big Bang (Video)
 1993 The Hustlers (Video)
Teddy
 1993 The Man Who Loved Women (Video)
 1993 Video Virgins 7 (Video)
 1993 Video Virgins 8 (Video)
 1993 The Diary of Casanova (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tina Holliman See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed