No photo available. Represent Linda Diego? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 36,241 this week

Linda Diego

Linda Diego was born on August 21, 1975 in San Antonio, Texas, USA. She is an actress and director. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Linda Diego's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Les vampyres Vivian
(2000)
Girlfriends Actress
(2000)
Fill Her Up Actress
(2000)
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (67 credits)
 2006 Charmane Star Revealed (Video)
 2004 Please Cum Inside Me 17 (Video)
 2003 I Fucked Your Girlfriend (Video)
 2003 Missionary Position: Impossible 2 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2002 Culo caliente (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2001 Eager Beavers 3 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2001 Music to Fuck to: Just Sit on a Happy Face (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2001 On the Prowl 3 (Video)
 2001 Sensual Obsessions (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2001 Tropic of Desire (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2001 Evil Twins (Video)
 2000 Ass to Mouth (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Buttwoman vs. Buttwoman (Video)
 2000 Daily Grind (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Diego's Girls (Video)
 2000 Eager Beavers 2: South of the Border (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Girlfriends (Video)
 2000 Lady Chatterley's Stories (TV Series short)
Sasha
- A Real Man (2000) ... Sasha
 2000 Les vampyres
Vivian (as Violet Luv)
 2000 Lust in Paradise (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Raw (Video)
Bubbles (as Violet Love)
 2000 Red Scarlet (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 2000 Sweet Summer Sex Kittens (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Watch Me Pee (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Weekend in Diego (Video) (as Violet Love)
 2000 Bedtime Stories (TV Series)
Denise
- The Other Woman (2000) ... Denise
 2000 Picture This (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 2000 Fill Her Up (Video) (as Vylet)
 2000 Riding the Rails (Video)
 2000 Girls and Their Toys (Video)
 2000 Deceptive Desire (Video)
 2000 I Dream of Farrah (Video)
 2000 Couch Therapy (Video)
 2000 Talk Dirty to Me 12 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 75 Nurse Orgy (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 Babes Illustrated 8: Garage Girls (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 Backseat Driver 11 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Blue Monday (Video) (as Vylet Love)
 1999 California Cocksuckers 5: Hungarian Spugefest (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 California Cocksuckers 7 (Video)
 1999 Car Wash Angels 2 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Dyanna Lauren's Photo Sexpress (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 Executive Mission: Search for the Golden Panties (Video) (as Violet Luv)
 1999 Girls Home Alone 8 (Video)
 1999 Hand Job Hunnies 1 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Hot Bods and Tail Pipe #11 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Miss Kitty's Litter: Days Gone Bi (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Mr. Marcus' Casting Couch 2 (Video) (as Violet Luv)
 1999 Nineteen Video Magazine Volume #22 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 No Man's Land: Interracial Edition Volume One (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Pick-Up Lines 37: Salt & Pepper (Video) (as Violet)
 1999 Rocks That Ass 4 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Sexplicity (Video)
Pat (as Vylet)
 1999 Son Doobie: Love Doctor (Video) (as Vylet Love)
 1999 There's Something About Jack 3 (Video)
Business Woman At The Train Station (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 The Violation of Gina Ryder (Video)
Violet (Soccer Player) (as Violet Love)
 1999 The World's Luckiest Patient (Video) (as Vylet Luv)
 1999 Under Dressed (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 University Coeds 14 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 White Rabbit (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1999 Student Body (Video)
Suzanne (as Violet Love)
 1999 S.M.U.T. 14 (Video) (as Violet)
 1998 Bi Popular Demand (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1998 Freshman Fantasies 12 (Video) (as Violet Love)
 1995 Dirty Little Sex Brats 5 (Video) (as Violet Love)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Linda Lee | Violet Love | Vylet Love | Violet Luv | Vylet Luv | Violet | Vylet

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Adult film actress.

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed