No photo available. Represent Raphaela Dell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,233,134 this week

Raphaela Dell

Raphaela Dell was born in 1961 in Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany. She is an actress, known for Verbotene Liebe (1995), Lava (2000) and Lotta in Love (2006). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 7754 people
created 02 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Raphaela Dell's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Verbotene Liebe Erika Sander
(1996-2012)
Lava Rosi
(2000)
Lotta in Love Olivia Weidenstein
(2006)
Die Wache Ulrike Löhr
(1994)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (12 credits)
 2009 Wilsberg (TV Series)
Juwelierverkäuferin
- Oh du tödliche... (2009) ... Juwelierverkäuferin
 2006 Lotta in Love (TV Series)
Olivia Weidenstein
- Stix' Tod (2006) ... Olivia Weidenstein
- Der Rausschmiss (2006) ... Olivia Weidenstein
- Der neue Song (2006) ... Olivia Weidenstein
- Das Zerwürfnis (2006) ... Olivia Weidenstein
- Heimlichkeiten (2006) ... Olivia Weidenstein
 1996-2005 Verbotene Liebe (TV Series)
Erika Sander
- Episode #1.2385 (2005) ... Erika Sander
- Episode #1.1247 (2000) ... Erika Sander
- Episode #1.1246 (2000) ... Erika Sander
- Episode #1.1244 (2000) ... Erika Sander
- Episode #1.1243 (2000) ... Erika Sander
 2003 SK Kölsch (TV Series)
Frau
- Von Männern und Maschinen (2003) ... Frau
 2000 Lava
Rosi
 1998 Die Anrheiner (TV Series)
Dörte Rommerskirchen
- Alte Eisen (1998) ... Dörte Rommerskirchen
- Die Kündigung (1998) ... Dörte Rommerskirchen
- Die Uferparty (1998) ... Dörte Rommerskirchen
- Ein Schiff an der Kette (1998) ... Dörte Rommerskirchen
 1998 Das Amt (TV Series)
Frau Meyer-Garles
- Der Etat (1998) ... Frau Meyer-Garles
 1997 Der Fahnder (TV Series)
- Post für Mike (1997)
 1994 Die Wache (TV Series)
Ulrike Löhr
- Zwei harte Tage (1994) ... Ulrike Löhr
 1992 Tücken des Alltags (TV Series)
 1992 5 Zimmer, Küche, Bad (TV Movie)
 1990-1991 A Case for Two (TV Series)
Angelika Petzold
- Schleuderkurs (1991)
- Roter Freitag (1990) ... Angelika Petzold
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 1999-2000 Die Harald Schmidt Show (TV Series)
Ansagerin / HSS-Justiziarin Cosima von Düffel / Herself
- Show #787 - Die Catering-Liste von Motörhead (2000) ... HSS-Justiziarin Cosima von Düffel
 1999 Menschen hautnah (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Mein Leben in der Soap (1999) ... Herself (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2012 Verbotene Liebe (TV Series)
Erika Sander
- Der letzte Gang (2012) ... Erika Sander
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Germany]

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Raphi

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed