No photo available. Represent Patrícia de Sabrit? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,049,112 this week

Patrícia de Sabrit

Patrícia de Sabrit was born on April 27, 1975 in São Paulo, SP, Brazil as Patrícia Renaux Chamagne de Sabrit. She is an actress, known for Amor e Revolução (2011), Z4 (2018) and Você Decide (1992). She is married to Michael Hansen. They have one child. She was previously married to Fábio Jr.. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 268 people
created 23 Feb 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patrícia de Sabrit's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Amor e Revolução Olivia Guerra / Violeta
(2011-2012)
Z4 Malu
(2018)
Você Decide Actress
(1994)
Pérola Negra Pérola Marques
(1998-1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2018 Z4 (TV Series)
Malu
- E O SHOW VAI COMEÇAR! (2018) ... Malu
- CONFUSÕES E CONTUSÕES (2018) ... Malu
- O SONHO ACABOU! (2018) ... Malu
- CÃO QUE LADRA, TAMBÉM MORDE (2018) ... Malu
 2011-2012 Amor e Revolução (TV Series)
Olivia Guerra / Violeta
- Episode #1.202 (2012) ... Olivia Guerra
- Episode #1.201 (2012) ... Olivia Guerra
- Episode #1.200 (2012) ... Olivia Guerra
- Episode #1.199 (2012) ... Olivia Guerra
- Episode #1.198 (2012) ... Olivia Guerra
 2000-2001 Vidas Cruzadas (TV Series)
Letícia / Luiza
- Episode #1.125 (2001) ... Letícia / Luiza
- Episode #1.126 (2001) ... Letícia / Luiza
- Episode #1.124 (2001) ... Letícia / Luiza
- Episode #1.123 (2001) ... Letícia / Luiza
- Episode #1.121 (2001) ... Letícia / Luiza
 1998-1999 Pérola Negra (TV Series)
Pérola Marques
- Episode #1.193 (1999) ... Pérola Marques
- Episode #1.192 (1999) ... Pérola Marques
- Episode #1.191 (1999) ... Pérola Marques
- Episode #1.190 (1999) ... Pérola Marques
- Episode #1.189 (1999) ... Pérola Marques
 1997 A Filha do Demônio (TV Mini-Series)
Ana
- Episode #1.5 (1997) ... Ana
- Episode #1.4 (1997) ... Ana
- Episode #1.3 (1997) ... Ana
- Episode #1.2 (1997) ... Ana
- Episode #1.1 (1997) ... Ana
 1996 Colégio Brasil (TV Series)
Júlia
 1995 Malhação (TV Series)
Micaela (1995)
 1994 Você Decide (TV Series)
 1993 Olho no Olho (TV Series)
Cacau
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2002 A Noite é uma Criança (TV Series)
Herself - Reporter
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her husband, Michael Hansen, is Belgian. See more »

Nickname:

Patsy

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed