No photo available. Represent Toni D'Alto? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,216 this week

Toni D'Alto (1964–2012)

Toni D'Alto was born on May 5, 1964 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Toni Ann Filiti. She was an actress, known for The Appointment (1996). She was married to Louis D'Alto and Markus Schaub. She died on August 26, 2012 in Santa Monica, California, USA. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Toni D'Alto's work have you seen?

Known For

The Appointment Mrs. Belino
1996

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1996 The Appointment
Mrs. Belino (as Tonian D'Alto)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Toni Anne D'Alto | Tonian D'Alto | Tonian Filiti | Toni Anne Filiti-D'Alto
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Jackie Stallone and second husband Tony Filiti. See more »

Nickname:

Tonian See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed