Jill D'Agnenica


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 85,489 this week
Demo Reel
4:21 | Demo Reel
Jill D'Agnenica is known for her work on Life Inside Out (2013), Switched at Birth (2011) and Party of Five (2020). See full bio »

Zulay Henao Teaches Jay Hand-to-Hand Combat

Jay Pharoah learns how to perform a military choke hold from actor and former Army soldier, Zulay Henao.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6630 people
created 05 May 2013
 
a list of 785 people
created 11 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jill D'Agnenica's work have you seen?

User Polls

11 wins & 2 nominations. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

(2013)
(2012-2017)
Party of Five Editor
(2020)
(2018-2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editor (20 credits)
 2020 Party of Five (TV Series) (3 episodes)
- Mexico (2020)
- Patch Job (2020)
 2018-2019 How to Get Away with Murder (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- We Can Find Him (2018)
 2018 A Dog's Story (Short)
 2018 Leslie Lanxinger (Video short)
 2017-2018 Lucifer (TV Series) (3 episodes)
- The Sinnerman (2017)
 2017 Stitchers (TV Series) (3 episodes)
- Dreamland (2017)
- Paternis (2017)
 2016-2017 Pretty Little Liars (TV Series) (7 episodes)
- Power Play (2017)
- Playtime (2017)
- Exes and OMGs (2016)
 2014/II Resolutions (Short)
 2010-2012 Undercovers (TV Series) (6 episodes)
- Dark Cover (2012)
- Funny Money (2010)
- Crashed (2010)
 2010 The Things I've Seen (Short)
 2009 Loaner
 2009 The Cuckold
 2007 Dirt (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Ovophagy (2007)
 2003-2004 The Division (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- Bite Me (2004)
 2000 The Shangri-la Café (Short)
Show Show Editorial department (11 credits)
Show Show Producer (7 credits)
Show Show Director (4 credits)
Show Show Production designer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Jill Marie D'Agnenica

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed