No photo available. Represent Dave Cummings? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,643 this week

Dave Cummings (III)

Dave Cummings was born on March 13, 1940 in Saratoga Springs, New York, USA as Dave Connor. He is an actor and director. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dave Cummings's work have you seen?
3 wins & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (161 credits)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 18 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 19 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 20 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 21 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 22 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 25 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 26 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 27 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 29 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 30 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 32 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 34 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 35 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 36 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 37 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 38 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 39 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 40 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 42 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 43 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 44 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 46 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 47 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 48 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 52 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 53 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 55 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 57 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 58 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 59 (Video)
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 60 (Video)
 2009 Operation: Tropical Stormy (Video)
Mr. President
 2009 Screw My Wife Please 66 (Video)
 2008 Screw My Wife Please 64 (Video)
 2008 It's a Secretary Thing! (Video)
DVD Only
 2008 Bound (Video)
Henry Benson
 2007 It's a Mommy Thing! (Video)
DVD Only
 2007 It's a Daddy Thing! 3 (Video)
 2006 Ol' Dirty Bastards (Video)
 2006 Screw My Wife Please 54 (Video)
 2006 World's Oldest Gangbang (Video)
 2006 Totally Busted (TV Series)
The Old Man
- The Old Man & the Semen (2006) ... The Old Man
 2006 It's a Daddy Thing! 1 (Video)
 2005 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #8 (Video)
 2005 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #9 (Video)
 2004 Sugar Daddy 24 (Video)
 2004 Misty Beethoven the Musical! (Video)
Napoleon
 2003 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #7 (Video)
 2003 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #6 (Video)
 2002 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #5 (Video)
 2002 Perfect (Video)
The President
 2002 Second Chance (Video)
 2002 Sex Fun 9 (Video)
 2002 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #4 (Video)
 2002 Sugar Daddy 23 (Video)
 2002 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #3 (Video)
 2002 Sex Fun 8 (Video)
 2001 Barely Legal 16 (Video)
NonSex
 2001 Cellar Dweller 4 (Video)
 2001 Screw My Husband Please! (Video)
 2001 Sex Fun 6 (Video)
 2001 Sex Fun 7 (Video)
 2001 Sugar Daddy 21 (Video)
 2001 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #2 (Video)
 2001 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #1 (Video)
 2000 Consenting Adults (Video)
 2000 Handjobs 4 (Video)
 2000 Sex Fun 3 (Video)
 2000 Submissive Little Sluts 5 (Video)
 2000 Tails of Perversity 7 (Video)
 2000 The Sopornos 2 (Video)
The Prick Cop
 2000 Paparazzi! (Video)
 1999 Plaid (Video)
Professor
 1999 Sex Fun 2 (Video)
 1999 Sugar Daddy Vol. 19 (Video)
 1999 Taboo 19 (Video)
Foster
 1999 Highway 2 (Video)
Governor -NonSex Role
 1999 Fresh Meat 7 (Video)
 1998 Cum Stoppers 13 (Video)
 1998 Pornogothic (Video)
Diner Owner
 1997 New Wave Hookers 5 (Video)
Businessman
 1997 Sugar Daddy 6 (Video)
 1996 Anal Party Girls (Video)
 1996 Black Street Hookers 3 (Video)
 1996 Dirty Dave's 4 (Video)
 1996 Filthy First Timers 5 (Video)
 1996 Here Comes Elska (Video)
 1996 Sex Freaks (Video)
Old Man Baby (as Superstar Dave Cummings)
 1996 Sugar Daddy (Video)
 1996 Sugar Daddy 2 (Video)
 1996 Temptation Eyes (Video)
 1996 Anal Anarchy (Video)
 1995 3-Way and Anal Play (Video)
 1995 Sugar Daddies (Video)
 1995 The Hardwood Chronicles (Video)
 1995 Wet Mask (Video)
Show Show Director (19 credits)
Show Show Producer (7 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ads: Penestra male sexual enhancement supplement.

Publicity Listings:

4 Articles | See more »

Alternate Names:

Dave Conner | Superstar Dave Cummings | Malcolm Sands
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Inducted into the AVN (Adult Video News) Hall of Fame in 2007. See more »

Nickname:

David Cummings

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page