No photo available. Represent Kerrie Clark? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 66,786 this week

Kerrie Clark (I)

Kerrie Clark was born on August 30, 1966 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Kerrie Ann Clark. She is an actress, known for Drive (1997), Dark Breed (1996) and Miami Blues (1990). She was previously married to Walt Willey. See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kerrie Clark's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Drive
Drive Show Contestant #2
(1997)
Dark Breed
Dark Breed Waitress
(1996)
Miami Blues
Miami Blues Hooker on street
(1990)
Dream On
Dream On Kristy Springer / Nurse / Woman at Party
(1990-1995)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (16 credits)
  Wilt (filming)
 2010 Gold Digger (Short)
Dotty
 2000 Strippers
Susan
 1998 Stuart Bliss
Infomercial Woman #1
 1997 Drive
Show Contestant #2
 1997 L.A. Johns (TV Movie)
Roger's Secretary
 1996 The Pretender (TV Series)
Maggie
- Curious Jarod (1996) ... Maggie
 1996 Dark Breed
Waitress
 1995-1996 Murphy Brown (TV Series)
Actress #1 / Stripper #1
- A Comedy of Eros (1996) ... Actress #1
- Make Room for Daddy (1995) ... Stripper #1
 1996 Night Stand (TV Series)
Debbie
- Dick's High School Reunion (1996) ... Debbie
 1990-1995 Dream On (TV Series)
Kristy Springer / Woman at Party / Nurse
- Little Orphan Eddie (1995) ... Kristy Springer (as Kerrie Klark)
- She Won't Do It, But Her Sister Will (1995) ... Kristy Springer (as Kerrie Klark)
- Music in My Veins: Part II (1995) ... Kristy Springer (as Kerrie Klark)
- Off-Off Broadway Bound (1994) ... Kristy Springer (as Kerrie Klark)
- I'm with Stupid (1994) ... Kristy Springer (as Kerrie Klark)
 1995 Friends (TV Series)
Flight Representative
- The One Where Rachel Finds Out (1995) ... Flight Representative (as Kerrie Klark)
 1994 Angel 4: Undercover
Paula
 1992 Sunset Heat
Brandon's Model
 1990 Miami Blues
Hooker on street
 1985 Another World (TV Series)
Marley / Victoria Double
- Episode #1.5252 (1985) ... Marley / Victoria Double

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kerrie L. Klark | Kerrie Klark
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Popular model in Europe and Asia, with several magazine covers in Japan and Greece. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Sci-Fi Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular sci-fi movies and TV shows available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial