No photo available. Represent Helen Chamberlain? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 674 this week

Helen Chamberlain (I)

Helen Chamberlain was born on April 2, 1967 in Street, Somerset, England. She is an actress and producer, known for Svengali (2013), Soccer AM (1992) and PDC World Darts Championship (1993). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 89 people
created 20 Jan 2019
 
a list of 2498 people
created 20 Apr 2013
 
a list of 1107 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 56 people
created 21 Nov 2020
 
a list of 200 people
created 27 Jan 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Helen Chamberlain's work have you seen?

Photos

1 photo »

Known For

Svengali Helen Chamberlain
(2013)
Soccer AM Producer
(1998-2017)
(2008-2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2013 Svengali
Helen Chamberlain
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (31 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She has a tattoo of Torquay Football Club badge on her thigh. See more »

Nickname:

Hells-Bells

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed