No photo available. Represent Rosalino Cellamare? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 19,593 this week

Rosalino Cellamare

Rosalino Cellamare was born on August 13, 1953 in Dorno, Lombardy, Italy. He is an actor, known for L'Agnese va a morire (1976), Turi e i Paladini (1979) and The Private Lesson (1975). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rosalino Cellamare's work have you seen?

Known For

Turi e i Paladini Salvatore a 19 anni
(1979)
The Private Lesson Alessandro
(1975)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 1979 Turi e i Paladini
Salvatore a 19 anni
 1979 Il était un musicien (TV Series)
 1979 Return of the Saint (TV Series)
Karla
- Appointment in Florence (1979) ... Karla (uncredited)
 1978 La riva di Charleston (TV Mini-Series)
- Episode #1.3 (1978)
- Episode #1.2 (1978)
- Episode #1.1 (1978)
 1977 In the Name of the Pope King
Gaetano Tognetti
 1976 L'Agnese va a morire
Zero
 1975 The Private Lesson
Alessandro
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (12 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ron
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed