Craig Bullock (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 186,658 this week
Trailer
1:46 | Trailer
Craig Bullock was born on December 17, 1970 in Pasadena, California, USA as Craig Anthony Bullock. See full bio »

Halloween Picks for All Tastes on Prime Video

Prime Video has your Halloween movie picks covered. Check out our recommendations to stream this month.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Fathers' Day
Sat, Nov 07 2:09 AM PST on HBOF (522)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Craig Bullock's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Scooby-Doo Sugar Ray
(2002)
The Sweetest Thing Soundtrack
(2002)
American Pie Soundtrack
(1999)
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (16 credits)
 2020 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt: Kimmy vs the Reverend (TV Movie) (writer: "Fly" - uncredited)
 2019 Fresh Off the Boat (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- No Apology Necessary (2019) ... (writer: "Every Morning" - uncredited)
 2017 The Last Man on Earth (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- The Spirit of St. Lewis (2017) ... (writer: "Fly" - uncredited)
 2017 Family Guy (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- The Dating Game (2017) ... (writer: "Every Morning" - uncredited)
 2016 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (TV Series) (writer - 2 episodes)
- Kate Hudson/David Oyelowo/De La Soul feat. Estelle (2016) ... (writer: "Fly" - uncredited)
- Dakota Johnson/Marlon Wayans/Stephen Bishop (2016) ... (writer: "Every Morning")
 2008 American Dad! (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- Spring Break-up (2008) ... (writer: "Fly")
 2008 Cold Case (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- Spiders (2008) ... (writer: "Someday")
 2005 Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (writer: "Someday")
 2003 Karaoke Revolution (Video Game) ("Every Morning")
 2002 Stealing Harvard (writer: "Disasterpiece")
 2002 Scooby-Doo (writer: "Words to Me" - as C. Bullock)
 2002 The Sweetest Thing (writer: "When It's Over")
 2001 Max Keeble's Big Move (writer: "Aim for Me")
 1999 Charmed (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- They're Everywhere (1999) ... (writer: "Falls Apart")
 1999 American Pie (writer: "Glory")
 1998 Ride (producer: "Jersey Baby" - as D.J. Homicide)
Show Show Actor (5 credits)
Show Show Self (7 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

DJ Craig Bullock | DJ Homicide | Sugar Ray

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

DJ for the band Sugar Ray.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed