No photo available. Represent Mary Brunner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 61,787 this week

Mary Brunner (I)

Mary Brunner was born on December 17, 1943 in Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA as Mary Theresa Brunner. See full bio »
1 video »

Bill Pullman on His Tortured Role in "The Sinner"

"The Sinner" star talks us through his arc in the show's just-finished Season 2.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mary Brunner's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Manson
Manson Herself
(1973)
Inside the Manson Gang
(2007)
Biography
Biography Herself - First Manson Family Member
(2002)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2007 Inside the Manson Gang (Documentary)
Herself
 2002 Biography (TV Series documentary)
Herself - First Manson Family Member
- The Manson Women: An American Nightmare (2002) ... Herself - First Manson Family Member
 1973 Manson (Documentary)
Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2016 Rare Manson Family News Footage: Volume 1 (Documentary)
Herself
 1999 Holy Smoke
Herself - Manson Follower with 'X' on Forehead (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

4 Portrayals | See more »

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Parents: John and Evelyn Brunner. See more »

Nickname:

Christine

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed