No photo available. Represent Sabina Brennan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 510,970 this week

Sabina Brennan

Sabina Brennan was born in 1966. She is a director and writer, known for An Artist Abroad (2002), Stray Bullet (1999) and The Ritual (2000). See full bio »

Born:

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks for the best movies and shows coming this month.

See the full list

Upcoming Horror Films We Can't Wait to See

Our editors have rounded up their most anticipated horror movies of the year.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sabina Brennan's work have you seen?

Known For

An Artist Abroad Director
(2002)
Stray Bullet Receptionist
(1999)
The Ritual Woman in Street
(2000)
Fair City Tess Halpin
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Director | Writer | Producer | Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Director (11 credits)
Show Show Writer (11 credits)
Show Show Producer (11 credits)
Show Show Actress (8 credits)
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dr. Sabina Brennan

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed