No photo available. Represent Kyle Brandon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 395,015 this week

Kyle Brandon (I)

Kyle Brandon was born on June 30, 1967 in Buffalo, New York, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kyle Brandon's work have you seen?

Known For

Tradewinds Actor
(1996)
Fallen Angel Actor
(1997)
Playing to Win Regan, The Personal Secretary
(1998)
Hard as Marble The Squire
(1995)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (15 credits)
 1998 Playing to Win (Video)
Regan, The Personal Secretary
 1998 Gang Land
Doughboy (uncredited)
 1997 Fallen Angel (Video)
 1997 Gamemaster (Video)
Kyle
 1996 Ace in Your Face (Video)
 1996 Raw Material (Video)
 1996 Tradewinds (Video)
 1996 Uniform Code: Sex Ed 4 (Video)
 1996 Jockstrapped (Video)
 1995 Hard as Marble (Video)
The Squire
 1995/I Photoplay (Video)
 1994 Full Service (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Phil Navarone | Chad Slater
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed