No photo available. Represent Luisi Bodega? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,196,379 this week

Luisi Bodega

Luisi Bodega is an actress, known for Dead of laughter (1999), Born to Win (2016) and Ekipo Ja (2007). See full bio »

Hispanic and Latino Hollywood Icons

Take a look at some of our favorite Hispanic and Latino Hollywood icons, including Katy Jurado, Edward James Olmos, and many more.

See all the photos

Hispanic and Latino Stories to Celebrate

From inspiring documentaries and hit streaming series to festival gems, these movies and TV shows capture the range of Hispanic and Latino stories worth watching this year.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luisi Bodega's work have you seen?

Photos

1 photo »

Known For

Dead of laughter Gemela terminal
(1999)
Born to Win Luisi
(2016)
Ekipo Ja Self
(2007)
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2016 Born to Win
Luisi
 1999 Dead of laughter
Gemela terminal
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Las Supremas de Móstoles

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed