No photo available. Represent Brittany Blue? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,098 this week

Brittany Blue (I)

Brittany Blue was born on October 12, 1982 in the USA as Melinda Stevenson. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brittany Blue's work have you seen?

Known For

(2001)
The Seducers Actress
(2001)
Dream Love Actress
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (43 credits)
 2006 Throated 5 (Video)
 2005 All Girl Pussy Party 7 (Video)
 2003 Flesh Circus (Video)
 2002 Shane's World 28: Devil's Punchbowl (Video)
Brittany Blue
 2002 Chick Flick (Video)
 2001 Ass Freaks 3 (Video)
 2001 Barely Legal 11 (Video)
 2001 Blonde in Black Leather (Video)
Krystal
 2001 Cumback Pussy 42 (Video)
 2001 Dirty Talkin' Blowjobs (Video)
 2001 Dream Love (Video)
 2001 Extreme Teen 12 (Video)
Girl Selling Cookies
 2001 Grrl Power! 4 (Video)
 2001 Lady Be Good (Video)
Belle
 2001 New Breed 5 (Video)
 2001 No Man's Land 34 (Video)
 2001 Taboo 2001: A Sex Odyssey (Video)
Voice Over (voice, as Brittani Bleu)
 2001 Teen Tryouts Audition 7 (Video)
 2001 The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #3 (Video) (as Britney Blue)
 2001 There's Something About Jack 13 (Video)
Brittany
 2001 To Completion Too (Video) (as Brittney Blue)
 2001 University Blues (Video)
 2001 Wet Cotton Panties 16 (Video)
 2001 Young and Tight 2 (Video)
 2001 The Seducers (Video)
 2001 Chasing the Big Ones 8 (Video)
Lady In Red (Brittany)
 2001 Bring'um Young 4 (Video)
 2001 Nasty Girls 24 (Video)
 2000 18 and Nasty 19 (Video) (as Bridgette)
 2000 Chica Boom 5 (Video)
 2000 Smoke and Mirrors (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Brittany B. | Brittani Bleu | Britney Blue | Brittney Blue | Bridgette

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed